Jahr

Ort

Gold

Silber

Bronze

2015

*

Dmitry Koltakov/RUS

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevitch/RUS

2014

*

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

Dmitry Koltakov/RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevitch/RUS

2013

*

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

Dmitry Koltakov/RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevitch/RUS

2012

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevitch/RUS

2011

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Igor Kononov/RUS

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

2010

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevitch/RUS

2009

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Daniil Ivanov/RUS

Franz Zorn/A

2008

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevitch/RUS

Franz Zorn/A

2007

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Vitalij Khomitsevitch/RUS

Ivan Iwanov/RUS

2006

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Junir Baseev/RUS

Michail Bogdanov/RUS

2005

*

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

Vitalij Khomitsevitch/RUS

Ivan Iwanov/RUS

2004

*

Dmitri Bulankin/RUS

Vitalij Khomitsevitch/RUS

Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS

2003

*

Vitalij Khomitsevitch

Günther Bauer/D

Vladimir Lumpov/ RUS

2002

*

Per-Olof Serenius/S

Viatscheslav Nikulin/RUS

Juri Polikarpov/RUS

2001

*

Kirill Drogalin/RUS

Vladimir Fadeev/RUS

Viatscheslav Nikulin/RUS

2000

Assen/NL

Kirill Drogalin/RUS

Franz Zorn/A

Vladimir Fadeev/RUS

1999

*

Fadeev/RUS

Balaschov/RUS

Nikulin/RUS

1998

*

Balaschov/RUS

Drogalin/RUS

Nikulin/RUS

1997

Assen/NL

Drogalin/RUS

Balaschov/RUS

Ahlbom/FIN

1996

*

Balaschov/RUS

Polikarpov/RUS

Nikulin/RUS

1995

*

Serenius/S

Balaschov/RUS

Nikulin/RUS

1994

*

Balaschov/RUS

Serenius/S

Nikulin/RUS

1993

Saransk/RUS

Fadeev/RUS

Balaschov/RUS

Lang/D

1992

Frankfurt/D

J.Iwanov/GUS

Klatovsky/CSSR

Svensson/S

1991

Assen/NL

S.Iwanov/SU

Serenius/S

Lang/D

1990

Göteborg/S

Hirvasoja/FIN

Nischenko/SU(+)

S.Iwanov/SU

1989

Alma Ata/SU

Nischenko/SU(+)

J.Iwanov/SU

Suchov/SU

1988

Eindhoven/NL

Stenlund

J.Iwanov/SU

S.Iwanov/SU

1987

Berlin/D

J.Iwanov/SU

Suchov/SU

Russkich/SU

1986

Stockholm/S

J.Iwanov/SU

Suchov/SU

Stenlund/S

1985

Assen/NL

Suchov/SU

Hirvasoja/FIN

J.Iwanov/SU

1984

Moskau/SU

Stenlund/S

Suchov/SU

J.Iwanov/SU

1983

Eindhoven/NL

Kasakov/SU

Bondarenko/SU

Stenlund/S

1982

Inzell/D

Kasakov/SU

Serenius/S

Subbotin/SU

1981

Assen/NL

Ljubitsch/SU

Suchov/SU

Gladyshev/SU(+)

1980

Kalinin/SU

Bondarenko/SU

Tarabanko/SU

Suchov/SU

1979

Inzell/D

Bondarenko/SU

Ljubitsch/SU

Kudrna/CS  (+)

1978

Assen/NL

Tarabanko/SU

Bondarenko/SU

Gladyshev/SU(+)

1977

Inzell/D

Tarabanko/SU

Samuelsson/S

Kudrna/CS (+)

1976

Assen/NL

Tarabanko/SU

Spinka/CSSR

Samuelsson/S

1975

Moskau/SU

Tarabanko/SU

Zibrov/SU

Kasakov/SU

1974

Nassjö/S

Spinka/CSSR

Zibrov/SU

Kadyrov/SU(+)

1973

Inzell/D

Kadyrov/SU(+)

Samorodov/SU

Paznikov/SU

1972

Nassjö/S

Kadyrov/SU(+)

Svab/CSSR

Paznikov/SU

1971

Inzell/D

Kadyrov/SU(+)

Tschekutschev/SU

Spinka/CSSR

1970

Nassjö/S

Svab/CSSR

Kadyrov/SU(+)

K.Westlund/S

1969

Inzell/D

Kadyrov/SU(+)

Lambrotzki/SU

Zibrov/SU

1968

Salavat,Ufa/SU

Kadyrov/SU(+)

Zibrov/SU

Samorodov/SU

1967

Moskau,Ufa/SU

Samorodov/SU

Dubinin/SU

Zibrov/SU

1966

Ufa,Moskau/SU

Kadyrov/SU(+)

Kusnetzov/SU

Swab/CSSR

Rang

Fahrer

Nation

Gold

Silber

Bronze

1.

Krasnikov Nikolai

RUS

8

0

1

2.

Kadyrov Gabdrahman (+)

RUS

6

1

1

3.

Tarabanko Sergej

GUS

4

1

0

4.

Balaschov Alexsander

RUS

3

4

0

5.

Ivanov Juri

RUS

3

2

2

6.

Drogalin Kyril

RUS

3

1

0

7.

Ivanov Daniil

RUS

2

4

1

8.

Serenius Per-Olof

S

2

3

0

9.

Bondarenko Anatolij

RUS

2

2

0

10.

Fadejev Wladimir

RUS

2

1

1

11.

Stenlund Erik

S

2

0

2

12.

Kasakov Sergej

RUS

2

0

1

13.

Suchov Vladimir

RUS

1

4

2

14.

Khomitsevitch Vitalij

RUS

1

3

0

15.

Koltakov Dmitri

RUS

1

2

0

16.

Samorodov Boris

RUS

1

1

1

17.

Spinka Milan

CZ

1

1

1

18.

Svab Antonin (+)

CZ

1

1

1

19.

Ljubitsch Vladimir

RUS

1

1

0

20.

Nischenko Nikolai (+)

RUS

1

1

0

21.

Hirvasoja Jarmo

SF

1

1

0

22.

Ivanov Sergej

RUS

1

0

2

23.

Bulankin Dmitri

RUS

1

0

0

24.

Khomitsevitch Dmitri

RUS

0

1

5

Rang

Nation

Gold

Silber

Bronze

1.

1. UdSSR/GUS/RUS

43

38

34

2.

2. Schweden

4

4

6

3.

3. CSFR/CR/CZ

2

3

5

4.

4. Finnland

1

1

1

5.

5. Österreich

0

3

2

6.

6. Deutschland

0

1

2

DMV Landesgruppe Südbayern e.V.

Eisspeedway Weltmeisterschafts-Historie
vom Beginn 1966 bis Heute

LG-Zeichen-30mm
DMV

 

 

Sie sind unser Besucher

DMSB-blau-klein
FIM-CMYK
FIM-ISG2015