Nr.

Fahrer

Nat

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

Pkt

C

B

A

Platz

1

Daniil Ivanov

RUS

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

18

3

 

0

4

2

Dimitry Koltakov

RUS

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

 

 

19

 

2

3

1

3

Dimitry Khomitsevich

RUS

 

 

3

 

 

 

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

17

 

3

1

3

5

Harald Simon

AUT

 

 

d

 

 

 

 

N

 

N

 

 

N

 

 

 

 

 

N

 

0

 

 

 

18

6

Stefan Svensson

SWE

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

2

 

 

 

10

1

 

 

6

7

Güther Bauer

GER

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

8

 

0

 

8

8

Grzegorz Knapp

POL

1

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

5

 

 

 

12

9

Jan Klatovsky

CZ

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

d

6

 

 

 

10

10

Stefan Pletschacher

GER

 

 

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

0

 

 

7

 

 

 

9

11

Sergey Makarov

RUS

3

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

16

2

 

2

2

14

Per-Anders Lindström

SWE

 

1

 

 

 

R

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

14

15

Igor Kononov

RUS

 

 

 

2

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

12

 

1

 

5

16

Johann Weber

GER

 

2

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

8

0

 

 

7

19

Max Niedermaier

GER

 

 

 

0

d

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

5

 

 

 

11

20

Tomi Tani

SML

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

F

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

15

21

Sven Holstein

NED

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

13

17-R

Markus Jell

GER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

16

18-R

Franz Mayerbüchler

GER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

 

 

17

Rennergebnisse Samstag 14.03.2015

Rennergebnisse Sonntag 15.03.2015

Nr.

Fahrer

Nat

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

Pkt

C

B

A

Platz

1

Daniil Ivanov

RUS

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

3

1

2

Dimitry Koltakov

RUS

 

3

 

 

 

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

2

1

3

3

Dimitry Khomitsevich

RUS

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

2

2

5

Harald Simon

AUT

 

1

 

 

 

 

d

 

 

 

 

N

N

 

 

 

 

N

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

6

Stefan Svensson

SWE

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

1

 

 

6

7

Güther Bauer

GER

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

0

 

 

7

8

Grzegorz Knapp

POL

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

10

9

Jan Klatovsky

CZ

 

0

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

d

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

10

Stefan Pletschacher

GER

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

12

11

Sergey Makarov

RUS

 

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

0

4

14

Per-Anders Lindström

SWE

3

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

15

Igor Kononov

RUS

 

 

2

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

5

16

Johann Weber

GER

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

d

 

 

 

 

9

19

Max Niedermaier

GER

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

1

 

3

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

0

 

8

20

Tomi Tani

SML

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

13

21

Sven Holstein

NED

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

R

N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

17-R

Markus Jell

GER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

18-R

Franz Mayerbüchler

GER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Ergebnisse Inzell

DMV Landesgruppe Südbayern e.V.
LG-Zeichen-30mm
DMV